KHARKIV HALF MARATHON Назад к мероприятию →

Номер
Имя
Пол
Страна
Город
Клуб
20129
Богдан Чуприна
М
Україна
Харьков
20128
Марина Курганова
Ж
Україна
Харьков
AnyforSoft
20127
Яна Ямантаева
Ж
Україна
Харьков
AnyforSoft
20126
Артем Ермаков
М
Україна
Харьков
AnyforSoft
20125
Татьяна Петренко
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20124
Софія Фільчак
Ж
Україна
Харків
20123
Михайло Фільчак
М
Україна
Харків
20122
Давид Базыкин
М
Україна
Харьков
20121
Анна Базыкина
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20120
Артем Базыкин
М
Україна
Харьков
20119
Олександр Яценко
М
Україна
Харків
20118
Matviy Yakovliev
М
Україна
Харків
20117
Demidov Semyon
М
Україна
Харків
P2H
20116
Pravdiuk Kostiantyn
М
Україна
Харків
P2H
20115
Tsapko Tatyana
Ж
Україна
Харків
P2H
20114
Perevyshko Nataliya
Ж
Україна
Харків
P2H
20113
Olkhovskaya Yuliya
Ж
Україна
Харків
P2H
20112
Karataiev Alexandr
М
Україна
Харків
P2H
20111
Mozolska Anna
Ж
Україна
Харків
P2H
20110
Plakhova Alina
Ж
Україна
Харків
P2H
20109
Ralo Hanna
Ж
Україна
Харків
P2H
20108
Shelevilya Marina
Ж
Україна
Харків
P2H
20107
Yakovlieva Svitlana
Ж
Україна
Харків
P2H
20106
Дмитро Форостянко
М
Україна
Харків
RDX
20105
Дар‘я Форостянко
Ж
Україна
Харків
RDX
20104
Руслан Тєльний
М
Україна
Харків
Чемпіон
20103
Давид Маргарян
М
Україна
Харків
20102
Леонид Тарасенко
М
Україна
Харьков
HeavyTruckAmongRunners
20101
Алена Столяр
Ж
Україна
Харьков
HeavyTruckAmongRunners
20100
Егор Тарасенко
М
Україна
Харьков
HeavyTruckAmongRunners
20099
Анна Юрченко
Ж
Україна
Харків
20098
Ігнат Матюхін
М
Україна
Харків
20094
Олексій Тімонін
М
Україна
Харків
20093
Тімоніна Василіса
Ж
Україна
Харків
20092
Михайло Ткаченко
М
Україна
Суми
20091
Диана Вертебная
Ж
Україна
Харьков
MobiDev
20090
Александра Шуляк
Ж
Україна
Харьков
MobiDev
20089
Артем Лемеш
М
Україна
Харьков
20088
Александр Лемеш
М
Україна
Харьков
20087
Ирина Лемеш
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20086
Міша Єрмоленко
М
Україна
Харків
20085
Яна Конарева
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20084
Ирина Позенко
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20083
Єлизавета Калініченко
Ж
Україна
Харків
20082
Роман Комар
М
Україна
Харків
20081
Максим Калініченко
М
Україна
Харків
20080
Ілона Калініченко
Ж
Україна
Харків
20079
Олеся Кузнецова
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20078
Варвара Любенко
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Roobykon Software
20077
Олексiй Любенко
М
Україна
Харьков
Roobykon Software
20076
Алина Пересунько
Ж
Україна
Харьков
UKAD
20075
Юлия Пересунько
Ж
Україна
Харьков
UKAD
20074
Айя Литвиненко
Ж
Україна
Харкив
20073
Кристина Шох
Ж
Україна
Харків
20072
Юрій Юрков
М
Україна
Чугуїв
МК"Політехнік"
20071
Наталія Жукова
Ж
Україна
Харків
20070
Костанян Елена
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Digma Business Group
20069
Костанян Тимофей
М
Україна
Харьков
Digma Business Group
20068
Костанян Матвей
М
Україна
Харьков
Digma Business Group
20067
Костанян Константин
М
Україна
Харьков
Digma Business Group
20066
Сапегина Наталья
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Digma Business Group
20065
Дарина Голубенко
Ж
Україна
Харків
20064
Катерина Денисюк
Ж
Україна
Харків
20063
Диана Пажина
Ж
Україна
Харьков
AnyforSoft
20062
Максим Пажин
М
Україна
Харьков
AnyforSoft
20061
Виктория Пажин
Ж
Україна
Харьков
AnyforSoft
20060
Ярослав Хмелевський
М
Україна
Чугуїв
20059
Любомир Сєвєрін
М
Україна
Харків
Остров сокровищ
20058
Ольга Сєвєріна
Ж
Україна
Харків
Остров сокровищ
20057
Ірина Хмелевська
Ж
Україна
Чугуїв
20056
Володимир Хмелевський
М
Україна
Чугуїв
20055
Понизов Дмитрий
М
Україна
Харків
IdeaSoft
20054
Коваленко Юля
Ж
Україна
Харків
IdeaSoft
20053
Верещака Максим
М
Україна
Харків
IdeaSoft
20052
Погорєлова Раиса
Ж
Україна
Харків
IdeaSoft
20051
Солошенко Юля
Ж
Україна
Харків
IdeaSoft
20050
Мiтягiна Тамара
Ж
Україна
Харків
IdeaSoft
20049
Байда Владимир
М
Україна
Харків
IdeaSoft
20048
Шарикiна Катерина
Ж
Україна
Харків
IdeaSoft
20047
Андрій Сєвєрін
М
Україна
Харків
Остров сокровищ
20046
Артем Хмелевський
М
Україна
Чугуїв
20045
Соня Гармаш
Ж
Україна
Харків
Chameleon
20044
Илья Гармаш
М
Україна
Харків
Chameleon
20043
Дмитрий Гармаш
М
Україна
Харків
Chameleon
20042
Вадим Стомін
М
Україна
Харків
20041
Максим Щербаков
М
Україна
Харків
20040
Дмитро Малина
М
Україна
Харкiв
20039
Василіса Стоміна
Ж
Україна
Харків
20038
Степан Гусев
М
Україна
Харкив
Chameleon
20037
Nataliia Zinenko
Ж
Україна
Kharkiv
E-duProof
20036
Darya Kazachkova
Ж
Україна
Kharkiv
E-duProof
20035
Бенционова Алина
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20034
Екатерина Борисенко
Ж
Україна
Kharkiv
Chameleon Club
20033
Екатерина Ломако
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20032
Юлия Футорняк
Ж
Україна
Харків
UKAD
20031
Илья Бедрицкий
М
Україна
Харків
UKAD
20030
Арсеній Сараєв
М
Україна
Харків
20029
Платон Назаров
М
Україна
Харків
ArtDevelopment
20028
Денис Щербаков
М
Україна
Харків
20027
Daria Tarasenko
Ж
Україна
Kharkiv
20026
Miroslav Chetverik
М
Україна
Kharkiv
20025
Екатерина Дёмина
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20024
Тимур Плясенко
М
Україна
Харьков, Харьковская обл.
20023
Дарина Тарабан
Ж
Україна
Харків
ТараБАН
20023
Елена Тарабан
Ж
Україна
Харків
ТараБАН
20022
Денис Дмитрієв
М
Україна
Харків
20022
Вікторія Дмитрієва
Ж
Україна
Харків
20021
Назар Балаклицький
М
Україна
Kharkiv
20020
Майя Гиршфельд
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
20020
Марк Гиршфельд
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
20019
Софія Золотарьова
Ж
Україна
Харків
Chameleon
20018
Мельник Софія
Ж
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20017
Мельник Артур
М
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20016
Міняйло Андрій
М
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20015
Данелюк Віталій
М
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20014
Скачко Світлана
Ж
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20013
Рудофілов Євген
М
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20012
Веремейчик Вероніка
Ж
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20011
Маслов Данил
М
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20010
Толок Карина
Ж
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20009
Голубнічая Елизавета
Ж
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20008
Овсяннікова Марина
Ж
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20007
Олейнік Анастасія
Ж
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20006
Карпович Андрій
М
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20005
Боcістюк Антон
М
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20004
Вінніков Семен
М
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20003
Віннікова Александра
Ж
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20002
Вінніков Глеб
М
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20001
Віннікова Анна
Ж
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
error
Учасників: 0
Підсумок: 0 грн