KHARKIV HALF MARATHON Назад к мероприятию →

Номер
Имя
Пол
Страна
Город
Клуб
20300
Роман Нагіев
М
Україна
Харків
20299
Соина Валерия
Ж
Україна
Харків
20298
Арина Кривонос
Ж
Україна
Харків
20297
Іван Горобцов
М
Україна
Самбір
20296
Марк Кропивка
М
Україна
Харьков
20295
Вахета Назар
М
Україна
Харьков
20295
Вахета Ника
М
Україна
Харьков
20293
Варвара Бондаренко
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Le Silpo
20292
Софія Путря
Ж
Україна
Харків
Chameleon
20291
Дуняк Артемий
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
20290
Ксенія Кузєнкова
Ж
Україна
Харків
20289
Ганна Кузєнкова
Ж
Україна
Харків
20288
Максим Кубась
М
Україна
Харьков
20287
Стелла Кубась
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20286
Олена Дубровська
Ж
Україна
Харків
20285
Микита Дубровський
М
Україна
харків
20284
Олександр Власенко
М
Україна
Харків
20283
Степан Власенко
М
Україна
Харків
20282
Алиса Шаповал
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
20281
Анастасия Спас
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20280
Кристина Спас
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20279
Амелія Кравченко
Ж
Україна
Харків
chameleon
20278
Тимур Кравченко
М
Україна
Харків
chameleon
20277
Вікторія Кравченко
Ж
Україна
Харків
chameleon
20276
Александр Сергиенко
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
20275
Елизавета Головко
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
20274
Ірина Жукова
Ж
Україна
Харків
20273
Глеб Гелло
М
Україна
Харьков
20272
Валерий Гелло
М
Україна
Харьков
20271
Анна Гелло
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20270
Ефим Рибальченко
М
Україна
Харьков
20269
Данила Колесник
М
Україна
Харков
20268
Катерина Эскрибано
Ж
Україна
Харков
20267
Глеб Анисимов
М
Україна
Харьков
20266
Дмитрий Бардаков
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
20265
Олександра Лотарева
Ж
Україна
Харків
20264
Микита Єрмоленко
М
Україна
Харків
20263
Римма Кучерява
Ж
Україна
Харків
20262
Каріна Кучерява
Ж
Україна
Харків
20261
Стефанія Косенко
Ж
Україна
Харків
20260
Павло Косенко
М
Україна
Харків
20259
Дар'я Косенко
Ж
Україна
Харків
20258
Тетяна Косенко
Ж
Україна
Харків
20257
Максим Косенко
М
Україна
Харків
20255
Моргун Роман
Україна
Харків
Rotary Club "Kharkiv Fist Capital"
20254
Слюсарь Олена
Україна
Харків
Rotary Club "Kharkiv Fist Capital"
20253
Іванов Ігор
Україна
Харків
Rotary Club "Kharkiv Fist Capital"
20252
Любчич Анна
Україна
Харків
Rotary Club "Kharkiv Fist Capital"
20251
Колісник Анна
Україна
Харків
Rotary Club "Kharkiv Fist Capital"
20250
Гутовець Тетяна
Україна
Харків
Rotary Club "Kharkiv Fist Capital"
20249
Дмитро Перепелиця
М
Україна
Харків
20248
Макар Перепелиця
М
Україна
Харків
20247
Архип Фокин
М
Україна
Харьков
20246
Керрі Хаска
Ж
Україна
Харків
20245
Михайло Чалий
М
Україна
Харків
20244
Дмитро Чалий
М
Україна
Харків
20243
Сергей Жидков
М
Україна
Харьков
20242
чубарова юлія
Ж
Україна
Харків
20241
чубаров ярослав
М
Україна
Харків
20240
чубаров олексій
М
Україна
Харків
20239
Дмитришин Роман
М
Україна
Харків
Авантаж
20238
Дмитришин Глеб
М
Україна
Харків
Авантаж
20237
Дмитришин Олег
М
Україна
Харків
Авантаж
20236
Наден Ольга
Ж
Україна
Харків
Авантаж
20235
Рустанович-Варфоломеев Леонид
М
Україна
Харків
Авантаж
20234
Рустанович-Варфоломеева Полина
Ж
Україна
Харків
Авантаж
20233
Рустанович-Варфоломеев Виктор
М
Україна
Харків
Авантаж
20232
Рустанович-Варфоломеева Зоя
Ж
Україна
Харків
Авантаж
20231
Иванюк Виталий Игоревич
М
Україна
Харків
Авантаж
20230
Миговк Мария
Ж
Україна
Харків
Авантаж
20229
Миговк Екатерина
Ж
Україна
Харків
Авантаж
20228
Єлизавета Клюєва
Ж
Україна
Харків
20227
Виталій Клюєв
М
Україна
Харків
20226
Захар Сидоров
М
Україна
Харьков
20225
Александра Сидорова
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20224
Вероника Лукьянова
Ж
Україна
Харьков
АТО-М
20223
Никита Лукьянов
М
Україна
Харьков
АТО-М
20222
Olena Chupryna
Ж
Україна
Kharkiv
20221
Arina Chupryna
Ж
Україна
Kharkiv
20220
Леонид Бенционов
М
Україна
Харьков
20219
Заика Глеб
М
Україна
Харьков
20218
Айлін Кахраман
Ж
Україна
Харків
20217
Ясемін Кахраман
Ж
Україна
Харків
20216
Майя Березюк
Ж
Україна
Харків
20215
Юлія Березюк
Ж
Україна
харків
20214
Evgeniy Stenin
М
Україна
Kharkov
20213
Alona Stenina
Ж
Україна
Kharkov
20212
Polina Stenina
Ж
Україна
Kharkov
20211
Анастасия Заднепровская
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20210
Ирина Супрунец
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20209
Владислав Шарапов
М
Україна
Харьков
AnyforSoft
20208
Кирило Дерев'янко
М
Україна
Харкiв
team404
20207
Всеволод Миргород
М
Україна
Харків
USC
20206
Вероника Бирюкова
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20205
Максим Лементаренко
М
Україна
Харьков
20204
Антон Воронков
М
Україна
Харків
20203
Иван Дорошенко
М
Україна
Харьков
20202
Арсеній Завада
М
Україна
Харків
20201
Максим Бурковський
М
Україна
Харків
20200
Аліса Бурковська
Ж
Україна
Харків
20199
Наталія Бондар
Ж
Україна
Харків
20198
Фоменко Оксана
Ж
Україна
Харкiв
Deti-inSport
20197
Потемкина Нанули
Ж
Україна
Харкiв
Deti-inSport
20196
Булгакова Александра
Ж
Україна
Харкiв
Deti-inSport
20195
Еремич Анатолий
М
Україна
Харьков
Deti-inSport
20194
Еремич Игорь
М
Україна
Харьков
Deti-inSport
20193
Еремич Александра
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Deti-inSport
20192
Шевченко Марина
Ж
Україна
Харкiв
Deti-inSport
20191
Абитова Вероника
Ж
Україна
Харкiв
Deti-inSport
20190
Абитов Семион
М
Україна
Харкiв
Deti-inSport
20189
Кравец Людмила
Ж
Україна
Харкiв
Deti-inSport
20188
Мороз Женя
М
Україна
Харкiв
Deti-inSport
20187
Мороз Анна
Ж
Україна
Харкiв
Deti-inSport
20186
Павлюк Катерина
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Deti-inSport
20185
Карпенко Владимир
М
Україна
Харьков
Deti-inSport
20184
Юров Кирилл
М
Україна
Харкiв
Deti-inSport
20183
Юрова Наталья
Ж
Україна
Харкiв
Deti-inSport
20182
Юров Андрей
М
Україна
Харкiв
Deti-inSport
20181
Устинов Ярослав
М
Україна
Харкiв
Deti-inSport
20180
Устинова Виктория
Ж
Україна
Харкiв
Deti-inSport
20179
Лепесей Никита
М
Україна
Харкiв
Deti-inSport
20178
Лепесей Ярослав
М
Україна
Харків
Deti-inSport
20177
Лепесей Виктория
Ж
Україна
Харкiв
Deti-inSport
20176
Яценко Иван
М
Україна
Харкiв
Deti-inSport
20175
Яценко Ксения
Ж
Україна
Харкiв
Deti-inSport
20174
Яценко Юлия
Ж
Україна
Харкiв
Deti-inSport
20173
Загородний Марк
М
Україна
Харків
Deti-inSport
20172
Загородний Кирилл
М
Україна
Харків
Deti-inSport
20171
Загородняя Надежда
Ж
Україна
Харків
Deti-inSport
20170
Кириченко Никита
М
Україна
Харків
Deti-inSport
20169
Носко Юлия
femle
Україна
Харків
Deti-inSport
20168
Носко Кирилл
М
Україна
Харків
Deti-inSport
20167
Диденко Елена
Ж
Україна
Харків
Deti-inSport
20166
Диденко Никита
М
Україна
Харків
Deti-inSport
20165
Иван Кияшко
М
Україна
Харьков
Cyclo-Sport
20164
Ксения Степанова
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Cyclo-Sport
20163
Вікторія Ахременко
Ж
Україна
Харків
20162
Віталіна Онищенко
Ж
Україна
Харків
20161
Ксенія Лихошвай
Ж
Україна
Харків
20160
Егор Невзоров
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
20159
Марія Пахнутова
Ж
Україна
Харків
20158
Аріна Чеботаєва
Ж
Україна
Харків
20157
Пронина София
Ж
Україна
Харків
20156
Артемій Постолакі
М
Молдова
Харків
Tetra
20155
Дарина Тарабан
Ж
Україна
Харків
ТараБАН
20154
Денис Дмитрієв
М
Україна
Харків
20153
Марк Гиршфельд
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
20152
Терехов Игорь
М
Україна
Харьков
20151
Вікторія Усменцева
Ж
Україна
Харків
Департамент у справах сім'ї, молоді ті спорту ХМР
20150
Олеся Гончарова
Ж
Україна
Харків
Департамент у справах сім'ї, молоді ті спорту ХМР
20149
Александра Кошевская
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
20148
Ольга Письменна
Ж
Україна
Харків
BardisTeam
20147
Фоменко Михаил
М
Україна
Харкiв
Deti-inSport
20146
Борис Постернаков
М
Україна
Харьков
Intechsoft
20145
Анна Назаренко
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Intechsoft
20144
MYKHAYLO CHYZH
М
Україна
Харків
20143
Игорь Черепенин
М
Україна
Харьков
Ферамон
20142
Моргун София
Ж
Україна
Харьков
KIT
20141
Платон Перебейнос
М
Україна
Харьков
KIT
20140
Марина Ляпіна
Ж
Україна
Харків
LOZOVA MACHINERY
20139
Тетяна Кирпичова
Ж
Україна
Харків
LOZOVA MACHINERY
20138
Юлія Євсикова
Ж
Україна
Харків
LOZOVA MACHINERY
20137
Олександра Власова
Ж
Україна
Харків
LOZOVA MACHINERY
20136
Олександр Шепель
М
Україна
Харків
LOZOVA MACHINERY
20135
Юрій Калашніков
М
Україна
Харків
LOZOVA MACHINERY
20134
Ганна Даценко
Ж
Україна
Харків
LOZOVA MACHINERY
20133
Светлана Калиба
Ж
Україна
Харків
ВиЯр
20132
Мария Труфанова
Ж
Україна
Харків
ВиЯр
20131
Инна Шевченко
Ж
Україна
Харків
ВиЯр
20130
Лали Трощинская
Ж
Україна
Харків
ВиЯр
20129
Богдан Чуприна
М
Україна
Харьков
20128
Марина Курганова
Ж
Україна
Харьков
AnyforSoft
20127
Яна Ямантаева
Ж
Україна
Харьков
AnyforSoft
20126
Артем Ермаков
М
Україна
Харьков
AnyforSoft
20125
Татьяна Петренко
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20124
Софія Фільчак
Ж
Україна
Харків
20123
Михайло Фільчак
М
Україна
Харків
20122
Давид Базыкин
М
Україна
Харьков
20121
Анна Базыкина
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20120
Артем Базыкин
М
Україна
Харьков
20119
Олександр Яценко
М
Україна
Харків
20118
Matviy Yakovliev
М
Україна
Харків
20117
Demidov Semyon
М
Україна
Харків
P2H
20116
Pravdiuk Kostiantyn
М
Україна
Харків
P2H
20115
Tsapko Tatyana
Ж
Україна
Харків
P2H
20114
Perevyshko Nataliya
Ж
Україна
Харків
P2H
20113
Olkhovskaya Yuliya
Ж
Україна
Харків
P2H
20112
Karataiev Alexandr
М
Україна
Харків
P2H
20111
Mozolska Anna
Ж
Україна
Харків
P2H
20110
Plakhova Alina
Ж
Україна
Харків
P2H
20109
Ralo Hanna
Ж
Україна
Харків
P2H
20108
Shelevilya Marina
Ж
Україна
Харків
P2H
20107
Yakovlieva Svitlana
Ж
Україна
Харків
P2H
20106
Дмитро Форостянко
М
Україна
Харків
RDX
20105
Дар‘я Форостянко
Ж
Україна
Харків
RDX
20104
Руслан Тєльний
М
Україна
Харків
Чемпіон
20103
Давид Маргарян
М
Україна
Харків
20102
Леонид Тарасенко
М
Україна
Харьков
HeavyTruckAmongRunners
20101
Алена Столяр
Ж
Україна
Харьков
HeavyTruckAmongRunners
20100
Егор Тарасенко
М
Україна
Харьков
HeavyTruckAmongRunners
20099
Анна Юрченко
Ж
Україна
Харків
20098
Ігнат Матюхін
М
Україна
Харків
20097
Василий Васильев
М
Україна
Харьков
KIT
20096
Уляна Козіна
Ж
Україна
Харків
20095
Роман Гиршфельд
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
20094
Олексій Тімонін
М
Україна
Харків
20093
Тімоніна Василіса
Ж
Україна
Харків
20092
Михайло Ткаченко
М
Україна
Суми
20091
Диана Вертебная
Ж
Україна
Харьков
MobiDev
20090
Александра Шуляк
Ж
Україна
Харьков
MobiDev
20089
Артем Лемеш
М
Україна
Харьков
20088
Александр Лемеш
М
Україна
Харьков
20087
Ирина Лемеш
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20086
Міша Єрмоленко
М
Україна
Харків
20085
Яна Конарева
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20084
Ирина Позенко
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20083
Єлизавета Калініченко
Ж
Україна
Харків
20082
Роман Комар
М
Україна
Харків
20081
Максим Калініченко
М
Україна
Харків
20080
Ілона Калініченко
Ж
Україна
Харків
20079
Олеся Кузнецова
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20078
Варвара Любенко
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Roobykon Software
20077
Олексiй Любенко
М
Україна
Харьков
Roobykon Software
20076
Алина Пересунько
Ж
Україна
Харьков
UKAD
20075
Юлия Пересунько
Ж
Україна
Харьков
UKAD
20074
Айя Литвиненко
Ж
Україна
Харкив
20073
Кристина Шох
Ж
Україна
Харків
20072
Юрій Юрков
М
Україна
Чугуїв
МК"Політехнік"
20071
Наталія Жукова
Ж
Україна
Харків
20070
Костанян Елена
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Digma Business Group
20069
Костанян Тимофей
М
Україна
Харьков
Digma Business Group
20068
Костанян Матвей
М
Україна
Харьков
Digma Business Group
20067
Костанян Константин
М
Україна
Харьков
Digma Business Group
20066
Сапегина Наталья
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Digma Business Group
20065
Дарина Голубенко
Ж
Україна
Харків
20064
Катерина Денисюк
Ж
Україна
Харків
20063
Диана Пажина
Ж
Україна
Харьков
AnyforSoft
20062
Максим Пажин
М
Україна
Харьков
AnyforSoft
20061
Виктория Пажин
Ж
Україна
Харьков
AnyforSoft
20060
Ярослав Хмелевський
М
Україна
Чугуїв
20059
Любомир Сєвєрін
М
Україна
Харків
Остров сокровищ
20058
Ольга Сєвєріна
Ж
Україна
Харків
Остров сокровищ
20057
Ірина Хмелевська
Ж
Україна
Чугуїв
20056
Володимир Хмелевський
М
Україна
Чугуїв
20055
Станіслав Аніщенко
М
Україна
Харків
20054
Коваленко Юля
Ж
Україна
Харків
IdeaSoft
20053
Верещака Максим
М
Україна
Харків
IdeaSoft
20052
Погорєлова Раиса
Ж
Україна
Харків
IdeaSoft
20051
Погорелова Раиса
Ж
Україна
Харків
IdeaSoft
20050
Мiтягiна Тамара
Ж
Україна
Харків
IdeaSoft
20048
Шарикiна Катерина
Ж
Україна
Харків
IdeaSoft
20047
Андрій Сєвєрін
М
Україна
Харків
Остров сокровищ
20046
Артем Хмелевський
М
Україна
Чугуїв
20045
Соня Гармаш
Ж
Україна
Харків
Chameleon
20044
Илья Гармаш
М
Україна
Харків
Chameleon
20043
Дмитрий Гармаш
М
Україна
Харків
Chameleon
20042
Вадим Стомін
М
Україна
Харків
20041
Максим Щербаков
М
Україна
Харків
20040
Дмитро Малина
М
Україна
Харкiв
20039
Василіса Стоміна
Ж
Україна
Харків
20038
Степан Гусев
М
Україна
Харкив
Chameleon
20037
Nataliia Zinenko
Ж
Україна
Kharkiv
E-duProof
20036
Киселёв Даниил
М
Україна
Харьков
PHOENIX
20035
Бенционова Алина
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20034
Екатерина Борисенко
Ж
Україна
Kharkiv
Chameleon Club
20033
Екатерина Ломако
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20032
Юлия Футорняк
Ж
Україна
Харків
UKAD
20031
Илья Бедрицкий
М
Україна
Харків
UKAD
20030
Арсеній Сараєв
М
Україна
Харків
20029
Платон Назаров
М
Україна
Харків
ArtDevelopment
20028
Денис Щербаков
М
Україна
Харків
20027
Daria Tarasenko
Ж
Україна
Kharkiv
20026
Miroslav Chetverik
М
Україна
Kharkiv
20025
Екатерина Дёмина
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20024
Тимур Плясенко
М
Україна
Харьков, Харьковская обл.
20023
Елена Тарабан
Ж
Україна
Харків
ТараБАН
20022
Вікторія Дмитрієва
Ж
Україна
Харків
20021
Назар Балаклицький
М
Україна
Kharkiv
20020
Майя Гиршфельд
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
20019
Софія Золотарьова
Ж
Україна
Харків
Chameleon
20018
Метьолкін Антон
М
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20017
Мельник Артур
М
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20016
Міняйло Андрій
М
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20015
Данелюк Віталій
М
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20014
Скачко Світлана
Ж
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20013
Рудофілов Євген
М
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20012
Веремейчик Вероніка
Ж
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20011
Маслов Данил
М
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20010
Толок Карина
Ж
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20009
Голубнічая Елизавета
Ж
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20008
Овсяннікова Марина
Ж
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20007
Олейнік Анастасія
Ж
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20006
Карпович Андрій
М
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20005
Боcістюк Антон
М
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20004
Вінніков Семен
М
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20003
Віннікова Александра
Ж
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20002
Вінніков Глеб
М
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20001
Віннікова Анна
Ж
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
error
Учасників: 0
Підсумок: 0 грн