KHARKIV HALF MARATHON Назад к мероприятию →

Номер
Имя
Пол
Страна
Город
Клуб
1287
Руслан Деркачов
М
Україна
Харків
1286
Водопьянова Анна
Ж
Україна
Харків
YOD
1285
Головко Александр
М
Україна
Харьков
1284
Якубуский Алексей
М
Україна
Харків
1283
Полевой Артур
М
Україна
Харків
1282
Марченко Альбина
Ж
Україна
Харків
1281
Дмитрий Гошкин
М
Україна
Харьков
1280
Виталий Недождий
М
Україна
Харьков
1279
Антон Турчин
М
Україна
Харьков
1278
Денис Спас
М
Україна
Харьков
1277
Евгений Рыполев
М
Росія
Екатеринбург
I Run
1276
Павел Цыгулев
М
Україна
Харьков
Металист
1275
Катерина Ольшанська
Ж
Україна
Харків
1274
Назар Сидоров
М
Україна
Харьков
Tetra
1273
Александр Поладич
М
Україна
Харьков
1272
Анатолiй Льоля
М
Україна
Харкiв
1271
Вадим Калиновский
М
Україна
Харьков
1270
Анатолій Буряков
М
Україна
Ізюм
1269
Олексiй Огуй
М
Україна
Харкiв
1268
Сергей Киктенко
М
Україна
Харьков
1267
Сергiй Богатирьов
М
Україна
Киев
1265
Евген Фісенко
М
Україна
Харків
1264
Таня Фісенко
Ж
Україна
Харків
1263
Павел Исайченко
М
Україна
Харьков
1262
Oleksiy Mykhaylichenko
М
Україна
Харків
Forty Two
1261
Александр Васильев
М
Україна
Харьков
KIT
1260
Сергій Котолевський
М
Україна
Краматорськ
1259
Дмитро Заполочний
М
Україна
Богодухів
1258
Сергей Скляров
М
Україна
Харьков
Phoenix Sport Club
1257
Борис Тюрін
М
Україна
Харків
1256
Богдан Греховодов
М
Україна
Харьков
Distributed Lab
1255
Александр Шиян
М
Україна
Харьков
Squad UA Runners
1254
Юрий Молочко
М
Україна
Харьков
МК Харьков
1253
Едуард Скрипник
М
Україна
Харків
УПП в Харківській області ДПП
1252
Анатолій Кизима
М
Україна
Харків
УПП в Харківській області ДПП
1251
Пушкар Никита
М
Україна
Харків
Qarea
1250
Саня Звягин
М
Україна
Харьков
Phoenix Sport Club
1249
Олексій Кудрявцев
М
Україна
Харків
1248
Дмитрий Гаврилов
М
Україна
Kharkiv
Митины Пруды
1247
Константин Скубко
М
Україна
Харьков
1246
Андрій Березюк
М
Україна
Харків
1245
Сергій Захарчук
М
Україна
Харків
1244
Денис Труфакін
М
Україна
Харків
1243
Євген Рудь
М
Україна
Харків
1242
Дарья Колесникова
Ж
Україна
Харьков
1241
Ашерова Ирина
Ж
Україна
Харків
ROST RUNNERS
1240
Петров Сергей
М
Україна
Харків
ROST RUNNERS
1239
Гамисония Темур
М
Україна
Харків
ROST RUNNERS
1238
Брезгунов Максим
М
Україна
Харків
ROST RUNNERS
1237
Бачу Станислав
М
Україна
Харків
ROST RUNNERS
1236
Яровой Богдан
М
Україна
Харків
ROST RUNNERS
1235
Тетяна Анпілогова
Ж
Україна
Первомайський
Стаєр-Атлон
1234
Марьяна Лобойко
Ж
Україна
Первомайський
Стаєр-Атлон
1233
Павло М’ясніков
М
Україна
Первомайський
Стаєр-Атлон
1232
Віталік Альохін
М
Україна
Первомайський
Стаєр-Атлон
1231
Дмитрий Добродий
М
Україна
Запорожье
1230
Андрей Ляховской
М
Україна
Харьков
1229
Сергій Нещенко
М
Україна
Балаклія
1228
Анна Шепелева
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Phoenix Sport Club
1227
Андрій Вишняков
М
Україна
Харків
1226
Максим Бурковський
М
Україна
Харків
Unitsystems
1225
Андрей Тищенко
М
Україна
Харьков
Cyclo-Sport
1224
Худешенко Юрий
М
Україна
Харьков
Cyclo-Sport
1223
Ивженко Сергей
М
Україна
Харьков
Cyclo-Sport
1222
Чеперис Александр
М
Україна
Харьков
Cyclo-Sport
1221
Павел Коновалов
М
Україна
Харьков
1220
Руслан Первашов
М
Україна
Харьков
1219
Юрий Заднепровский
М
Україна
Харьков
1218
Сергей Хинин
М
Україна
Харьков
GAMELOFT
1217
Вадим Дорогобід
М
Україна
Полтава
Gorynych
1216
Александр Жуков
М
Україна
Харьков
МК Харьков
1215
Илья Андрюшин
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
1214
Олександр Горовенко
М
Україна
Харків
1213
Едуард Наконечний
М
Україна
Харків
USC
1212
Давид Аракелян
М
Україна
Харків
USC
1211
Иван Kolodka
М
Україна
Харьков
1210
Андрей Богач
М
Україна
Харьков
1209
Дмитро Синельник
М
Україна
Харьков
1208
Ігор Дербеньов
М
Україна
Харків
EPAM
1207
Сафонов Евгений
М
Україна
Харків
1206
Oleksii Gorovenko
М
Україна
Харьков
Nix
1205
Роман Бутко
М
Україна
Харків
1204
Вячеслав Пустоваров
М
Україна
Харків
1203
Павел Силин
М
Україна
Харьков
1202
Анаит Чернобай
Ж
Україна
Kharkiv
1201
Віктор Лісовик
М
Україна
Харків
Less
1199
Іван Криленко
М
Україна
Харків
Street Workout
1198
Кирило Вільженко
М
Україна
Харків
Street Workout
1197
Костянтин Ушкало
М
Україна
Харків
Street Workout
1196
Олексій Тупікін
М
Україна
Харків
ХМР
1195
Олександр Лихопуд
М
Україна
Харків
1194
Анна Веріго
Ж
Україна
Харків
1193
Мария Шадрова
Ж
Україна
Харьков
1192
Станіслав Косенко
М
Україна
Харків
Pheonix club
1191
Ганна Діденко
Ж
Україна
Харків
1190
Павел Сукманский
М
Україна
Харьков
1189
Роман Решетняк
М
Україна
Харків
1188
Максим Богданов
М
Україна
Харьков
1187
Наталія Новосельська
Ж
Україна
Харків
Chameleon
1186
Павло Задорожний
М
Україна
Нова Водолага
1185
Ярослав Кузовенко
М
Україна
Харьков
1184
Євгеній Калоша
М
Україна
Харків
1183
DMYTRO CHYZH
М
Україна
Харків
Relaxsan
1182
Евгений Хабибов
М
Україна
Харьков
1181
Микола Максименко
М
Україна
Харків
LOZOVA MACHINERY
1180
Олександр Паришкура
М
Україна
Дніпро
MC RunOk
1179
Ілля Когут
М
Україна
Харків
Team KREVSUN/Theodoros
1178
Андрей Ковалев
М
Україна
Харкiв
GoodWin
1177
Сергій Артеменко
М
Україна
Харків
Theodoros
1176
Шаген Карапетян
М
Україна
харьков
CHAMELEON
1175
Олег Ростовцев
М
Україна
Харкiв
1174
Евгений Струков
М
Україна
Харьков
Creuna
1173
Геннадій Чирук
М
Україна
Харків
BARDIS TEAM
1172
YOUSSEF EL ALJ
М
Україна
KHARKIV
KING
1171
Єфімов Юрій
М
Україна
Харків
1170
Дмитро Скорбенко
М
Україна
Харків
Phoenix SC
1169
Ольга Каширіна
Ж
Україна
Харків
1168
Serhii Panchenko
М
Україна
Kosivchina
KLB SKIF / IFK MORA
1167
Сергій Біланчук
М
Україна
Харків
Squad UA Runners
1166
Роман Пожидаев
М
Україна
Харьков
Безпартiйний
1165
Сергій Кудей
М
Україна
Харків
1164
Юрий Юхно
М
Україна
Харьков
Phoenix
1163
Юля Гріффен
Ж
Україна
Ірпінь
Nike Run Club
1162
Николай Масюк
М
Україна
Харьков
1161
Семенихин Данил
М
Україна
Харьков
1160
Глущенко Артем
М
Україна
Харків
DAXX
1159
Кузнецов Вадим
М
Україна
Харків
DAXX
1158
Валерий Торосян
М
Україна
Харків
PlanIT
1157
Кирилл Семенюк
М
Україна
Харків
PlanIT
1156
Povertailenko Eugenii
М
Україна
Харків
P2H
1155
Busel Yaroslav
М
Україна
Харків
P2H
1154
Володимир Яровий
М
Україна
Ізюм
1153
Андрій Дещенко
М
Україна
Харків
Phoenix Sport Club
1152
Дмитро Гонтар
М
Україна
Дніпро
СДЮСШОР 3 м.Дніпро
1151
Vladimir Gnidenko
М
Україна
Kharkiv
1150
Андрій Загоскін
М
Україна
Харків
1149
Ольга Азовцева
Ж
Україна
Харків
1148
Богдан Карасьов
М
Україна
Харків
1147
Денис Шум
М
Україна
Харьков
1146
Екатерина Корума
Ж
Україна
Харьков
1145
Роман Романов
М
Україна
Харків
1144
Ілля Савченко
М
Україна
Харків
1143
Константин Косенко
М
Україна
Харьков
1142
Николай Швечиков
М
Україна
Луганск-Харьков
1141
Виталий Шульга
М
Україна
Люботин
1140
Serhii Kryvonosenko
М
Україна
Харків
ROTORMASH
1139
Егор Тарасенко
М
Україна
Харьков
HeavyTruckAmongRunners
1138
Yegor Novikov
М
Україна
Kyiv
1137
Сергей Коробов
М
Україна
Харьков
1136
Игорь Матвеев
М
Україна
Харьков
1135
Дмитро Стогній
М
Україна
Харків
1134
Яна Волковська
Ж
Україна
Харків
Phoenix Sport Club
1133
Головко Александр
М
Україна
Харьков
1132
Лена Бартенева
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Macuser.ua
1131
Дмитрий Цопа
М
Україна
Харьков
Macuser.ua
1130
Юрій Ликов
М
Україна
Харків
1129
Микола Кука
М
Україна
Харків
1127
Катерина Адаменко
Ж
Україна
Харків
1126
НИКИТА БЕКЕТОВ
М
Україна
ХАРЬКОВ
1125
Геннадий Павлов
М
Україна
Харьков
1124
Артур Ткаченко
М
Україна
Суми
1123
Андрей Кравченко
М
Україна
Харьков
1122
Евгений Кислый
М
Україна
Харьков
Kinky
1121
Ангеліна Ямшед
Ж
Україна
Харків
1120
Кузнецов Иван
М
Україна
Харків
1119
Сергiй Меленчук
М
Україна
Харкiв
1118
Каменецкий Вадим
М
Україна
Харків
ANTSteam
1117
Нежид Александр
М
Україна
Харьков
1115
Іван Омеляненко
М
Україна
Харків
1114
Юлія Онопрієнко
Ж
Україна
Харків
1113
Alex Nerovnyi
М
Україна
Kharkiv
1112
Олег Дружинин
М
Україна
Харьков
1111
Павел Дик
М
Україна
Харьков
1110
Наиль Абдалла
М
Україна
Харьков
1109
Роман Браковий
М
Україна
Київ
1108
Артем Овечко
М
Україна
Харків
1107
Михаил Лысенко
М
Україна
Харків
Cloud Works
1106
Полумисний Сергій
М
Україна
Харьков
USC
1104
Олександр Гадючко
М
Україна
Харків
ATO-M
1103
Дмитро Маяцький
М
Україна
Харків
ATO-M
1102
Сергій Лукьянов
М
Україна
Харків
ATO-M
1101
Сергій Бабаєв
М
Україна
Харків
ATO-M
1100
Dmytro Novakovskyi
М
Нідерланди
Amsterdam
1099
Павло Корж
М
Україна
Харків
1098
Кирило Бренер
М
Україна
Kharkiv
1097
Євгеній Сорокін
М
Україна
Харків
1096
Александр Жадан
М
Україна
Харьков
УБД
1095
Виктор Рева
М
Україна
Харьков
1094
Андрей Лаврухин
М
Україна
Харьков
1093
Максим Клигін
М
Україна
Харків
4F Kharkiv
1092
Антон Лысенко
М
Україна
Харьков
1091
Виктория Михнева
Ж
Україна
Харьков
1090
Ілля Саносян
М
Україна
Харків
1089
Оксана Зубко
Ж
Україна
Харьков
1088
Анатолий Пажин
М
Україна
Харьков
AnyforSoft
1087
Александр Бонацкий
М
Україна
Ровно
AnyforSoft
1086
Serhii Nepokupnyi
Male
Україна
Харьков
Squad UA Runners
1085
Ольга Грянко
Female
Україна
Харьков
Squad UA Runners
1084
ROMAN IVANOV
М
Україна
Kharkiv
RegisTeam
1083
Артем Хмелевський
М
Україна
Чугуїв
1082
Иванов Александр
М
Україна
Харьков
1081
Елена Кесарева
Ж
Україна
Харків
1080
Тробюк Дмитрий
М
Україна
Харків
УБД
1078
Буряк Игорь
М
Україна
Харків
УБД
1077
Насильнев Алексей
М
Україна
Харків
Авантаж
1076
Ася Коміссарова
Ж
Україна
Харків
Chameleon Club
1075
Obernikhin Oleksii
М
Україна
Харьков
Squad UA Runners
1074
Володимир Вєсіч
М
Україна
Харків
SquadUARanners
1073
Ус Павел
М
Україна
Харьков
SENATE
1072
Сябрук Сергій
М
Україна
Харків
ANTSteam
1071
Dmytro Olkhovskyi
М
Україна
Харків
Squad UA Runners
1070
Богдан Гавриш
М
Україна
Полтава
Running Club Poltava
1069
Антон Чергинець
М
Україна
Харків
Raccoon Gang
1068
Ярошевич Роман
М
Україна
Харків
ANTSteam
1067
Денис Растокин
М
Україна
Харків
1066
Жуков Олександр
М
Україна
Харків
Chameleon
1064
Даниил Краснов
М
Україна
Kharkiv
1063
Алексей Труш
М
Україна
Харьков
Run21
1062
Артем Ульянко
М
Україна
Харків
team404
1061
Алеся Любенко
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Roobykon Software
1060
Денис Шульгин
М
Україна
Харьков
1059
Юлiя Дунь
Ж
Україна
Харкiв
1058
Коломойцев Юрій
М
Україна
Харків
1057
Артур Севоян
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
1056
Антон Шевель
М
Україна
Дніпро
REDHEAD Team
1055
Евгеній Коротун
М
Україна
Ковшаровка
1054
Головаш Светлана
Ж
Україна
Харків
Авантаж
1053
Андрій Рудий
М
Україна
М. Чугуїв
1052
Олексій Кайдаш
М
Україна
Харків
1051
Владимир Былым
М
Україна
Полтава
1050
Вадим Ермак
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon🦎
1049
Дмитро Шаталов
М
Україна
Одеса
1048
Сергей Бутов
М
Україна
Харків
UKAD
1047
Евгений Пинчук
М
Україна
Харків
UKAD
1045
Дмитро Петришин
М
Україна
Харків
1044
Олег Тимофеенко
М
Україна
Харьков
SAFARI TRI
1043
Артём Приходько
М
Україна
Харьков
1042
Павел Жданов
М
Україна
Кам'янське
REDHEAD
1041
Анна Гелло
Ж
Україна
Харьков
1040
Олександр Гордієнко
М
Україна
Харків
SpuadRunner
1039
Оксана Рубель
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Sigma Software
1038
Ольга Пєшкова
Ж
Україна
Харків
Phoenix Sport Club
1037
Андрей Товстокор
М
Україна
Харків
BigFish
1036
Stanislav Chetverik
М
Україна
Kharkiv
1035
Yakiv Vakoliuk
М
Україна
Харків
1034
Виталий Овчаренко
М
Україна
Харьков
1033
Артур Шутько
М
Україна
Kharkov
Chameleon
1032
Іван Демура
М
Україна
Харків
1031
Роман Єрохін
М
Україна
Харків
1030
Kyrylo Vykhvatenko
М
Україна
Kharkiv
1029
Марина Казак
Ж
Україна
Харьков
1028
Кашпур Николай
М
Україна
Харків
Авантаж
1027
Roman Harbar
М
Україна
Харков
1026
Світличний Олександр
М
Україна
Харків
ANTSteam
1025
Oleksandr Sirobaba
М
Україна
Харков
EPAM
1024
Александр Золотарев
М
Україна
Харьков
1023
Сергій Козак
М
Україна
Харків
1022
Володимир Кондратенко
М
Україна
Нова Водолага
1021
Vladyslav Tkachov
М
Україна
Kharkiv
1020
Сергій Сибіркін
М
Україна
Харків
Марафон клуб Харьков
1019
Пастернак Лилия
Ж
Україна
Харків
1018
Антон Рєзніков
М
Україна
Харків
Chameleon
1016
Artem Klyzhenko
М
Україна
Kharkov
Chameleon
1015
Роман Коваленко
М
Україна
Харьков
1014
Михайло Єгоров
М
Україна
Харків
Phoenix
1013
Artem Trishkin
М
Україна
Харків
Chameleon
1012
Александр Иванченко
М
Україна
Харьков
Олейник Team
1011
Єгор Бондар
М
Україна
Харків
AgileEngine
1010
Дмитро Дегтярьов
М
Україна
Харків
Chameleon
1009
Yuriy Yashunin
М
Україна
Kharkiv
1008
Віктор Лебедєв
М
Україна
Харків
Phoenix Sport Club
1007
Александр Горбатов
М
Україна
Харьков
Altronix Soft
1006
Николай Кузенко
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
1005
Виталий Лукашенко
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon club
1004
Денис Озеров
М
Україна
Харків
Хамелеон
1003
Вікторія Соловйова
Ж
Україна
Харків
Chameleon
1002
Марк Норкин
М
Україна
Харьков
1001
Артур Степанян
М
Україна
Київ
error
Учасників: 0
Підсумок: 0 грн