KHARKIV INTERNATIONAL MARATHON Назад к мероприятию →

Номер
Имя
Пол
Страна
Город
Клуб
10002
Игорь Дудко
М
Україна
Харьков
271
Vadym Kuznetsov
М
Україна
Kharkiv
Grid Dynamics & DAXX
270
Віктор Терпугов
М
Україна
Київ
Nike Run Club
269
Дмитро Форостянко
М
Україна
Харків
268
Рудік Микола
М
Україна
Суми
267
Дареєв Олександр
М
Україна
Полтава
U-TRI
266
Vitaliy Zayets
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
265
Сергiй Меленчук
М
Україна
Харкiв
264
Пинчук Евгений
М
Україна
Харьков
263
Ілля Кузь
М
Україна
Харьков
262
Іван Demura
М
Україна
Харків
1
261
Денис Проторський
М
Україна
Харьків
260
Даніяр Калієв
М
Казахстан
Харків
259
Сергій Сябрук
М
Україна
Харків
RDX
258
Вікторія Петрук
Ж
Україна
Київ
KM Running Club
257
Александр Троценко
М
Україна
Харьків
Team404
256
Михаил Комышан
М
Україна
Харьков
IPCOM
255
Андрій Горянський
М
Україна
Краматорск
MILATI
254
Андрій Пилипко
М
Україна
Харків
253
Андрей Стародубцев
М
Україна
Харьков
Phenix
252
Олексій Рукін
М
Україна
Харків
МК Харьков
251
Євгенія Броншвагер
Ж
Україна
Харків
250
Вардан Кабабян
М
Україна
Харьков
Avenge
249
Павел Коновалов
М
Україна
Харьков
248
Роман Решетняк
М
Україна
Харків
247
Микита Пушкар
М
Україна
Харків
246
Дмитро Савченко
М
Україна
Харків
245
Микола Коваленко
М
Україна
Харків
Kharkiv Top Team MMA club
244
Володимии Бубнюк
М
Україна
Харків
243
Віталій Лесів
М
Україна
Коломия
242
Негода Дима
М
Україна
Лозовая
Squad ua runners
241
Андрей Кожевников
М
Україна
Харьков
Aimprosoft
240
Руслан Гончаров
М
Росія
Белгород
239
Денис Шульгин
М
Україна
Харьков
238
Александр Жуков
М
Україна
Харьков
МК Харьков
237
Andrey Yatsenko
М
Україна
Kharkiv
Team404
236
Володимир Арутюнян
М
Україна
Харків
235
Дмитрий Шемигон
М
Україна
Киев
234
Інна Сорокіна
Ж
Україна
Богодухів
233
Роман Пинчук
М
Україна
Кривой Рог
Running Atmosphere
232
Сергей Кондренко
М
Україна
Харьков
231
Дмитро Берловський
М
Україна
Харків
Фітнес клуб "Tetra"
230
Костянтин Герич
М
Україна
Харків
Фітнес клуб "Tetra"
229
Максим Борзенков
М
Україна
Харьков
228
Дмитро Волобуєв
М
Україна
Харків
226
Антон Петраков
М
Україна
Харків
RDX
225
Олексій Сініцин
М
Україна
Полтава
224
Владимир Полевиков
М
Україна
Лозовая
SQUAD UA RUNNERS
223
Артем Новіцький
М
Україна
Київ
222
Богдан Волинський
М
Україна
Харків
221
Павло Севрюгін
М
Україна
Харків
220
Костянтин Тимченко
М
Україна
Харків
Sport time
219
Valeriy Zinovjev
М
Україна
Kharkiv
VisiQuate
218
Тищенко Андрей
М
Україна
Харків
IdeaSoft
217
Олександр Вознесеенський
М
Україна
Харків
team404
216
Markus Krottmayer markus
М
Австрія
Karkiv
215
Antonios Balaskas
М
Греція
Marathon
214
Максим Бурковський
М
Україна
Харків
Unitsystems
213
Юрий Юхно
М
Україна
Харьков
Phoenix
211
Павло Пахоменко
М
Україна
Харків
210
Антон Демяненко
М
Україна
Донецьк
209
Ольга Немченко
Ж
Україна
Київ
KM Running Club
208
Тарас Станаев
М
Україна
Харьков
МК Харьков
207
Олександр Степанов
М
Україна
Харків
Saltovka run club
206
Сергей Назлуян
М
Україна
Харьков
ROCKY
205
Олег Шостко
М
Україна
Харків
Team404
204
Євгеній Майданник
М
Україна
Пісочин
203
Юлія Майданник
Ж
Україна
Пісочин
202
Роман Пожидаев
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon club
201
Maksym Mandrykovskyy
М
Україна
Lviv
200
Головко Александр
М
Україна
Харьков
199
Ілля Стольник
М
Україна
Харків
198
Николай Масюк
М
Україна
Харьков
197
Snizhana Kuznetsova
Ж
Україна
Харків
AltexSoft
196
Руслан Трубчанинов
М
Україна
Харьков
195
Николай Кузенко
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
194
Євген Рилов
М
Україна
Татарбунари
193
Рустам Ботіров
М
Україна
Харків
192
Сергій Наумов
М
Україна
Харків
ukrkit
191
Антон Мішарін
М
Україна
Сєвєродонецьк
SeverodonetskRunday
190
Dimon Shramko
М
Україна
Kharkiv
189
Юрий Беседин
М
Україна
Харьков
188
Савенкова Наталия
Ж
Україна
Краматорск
Kramatorsk running club
187
Андрей Ковалев
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon Club
186
Ус Павел
М
Україна
Харьков
SENATE
185
Богдан Ковальов
М
Україна
Харків
184
Александр Жосан
М
Україна
Александрия
AlexTeam
183
Константин Жосан
М
Україна
Александрия
AlexTeam
182
Sergey Babenko
М
Україна
Харків
181
Roman Yerokhin
М
Україна
Харків
180
Борис Бондаренко
М
Україна
Чугуев
179
Антон Сорокин
М
Україна
Харьков
Yalantis
178
Aleksandr Chernobay
М
Україна
Кременная
177
Aleksandr Chernobay
М
Україна
Кремінна
176
Сергій Демченко
М
Україна
Київ
175
Анна Гелло
Ж
Україна
Харьков
174
Михайло Сверчков
М
Україна
Київ
173
Владислав Лагус
М
Україна
Kharkiv
172
Володимир Дроздов
М
Україна
Харьков
Біговий Чернігів
171
Максим Онуфриенко
М
Україна
Александрия
Team404
170
Роман Зуєнко
М
Україна
Харків
169
Арсеній Коношевич
М
Україна
Харків
168
Нікіта Добринін
М
Україна
Харків
166
Анастасія Лазарєва
Ж
Україна
Харків
165
Виктор Гарбузов
М
Україна
Харьков
164
Дмитро Шевченко
М
Україна
Харків
163
Дмитро Калужин
М
Україна
Харків
162
Игорь Галкин
М
Україна
Харьков
161
Роман Курепін
М
Україна
Сєвєродонецьк
160
Дмитрий Зикрач
М
Україна
Харьков
159
Лена Бартенева
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Macuser.ua
158
Дмитро Цопа
М
Україна
Харьков
Macuser.ua
157
Павло Антюшин
М
Україна
Харьков
156
Евгений Курочка
М
Україна
Харьков
155
Конов Артём
М
Україна
Мариуполь
154
Гулидин Никита
М
Україна
Харків
153
Мостовый Остап
М
Україна
Харків
152
Гвоздицкий Сергей
М
Україна
Харків
Fortis Health
151
Валерий Аксененко
М
Україна
Харків
Марафон
149
Артур Трофименко
М
Україна
148
Олександр Осадчий
М
Україна
Полтава
Running clab Herbalife Nutrition
147
Borys Tyurin
М
Україна
ХАРЬКОВ
146
Євген Васильченко
М
Україна
Харків
Barbershop Jack
144
Олександр Оганесьян
М
Україна
Полтава
143
Роман Фаворов
М
Україна
Харьков
142
Джон Раффленбойль
М
Україна
Конотоп
Триатлон Любитове
141
Олена Туркіна
Ж
Україна
Харків
140
Дмитро Морозов
М
Україна
Харьков
139
Yurii Kutsenko
М
Україна
Poltava
138
Катерина Марченко
Ж
Україна
Харків
137
Максим Тюнін
М
Україна
Харків
135
Оксана Зубко
Ж
Україна
Харьков
134
Andrii Rudyi
М
Україна
Чугуїв
Squad UA Runners
133
Костенко Даниэль
М
Україна
Харків
СК "АТО*М"
132
Кирило Толстолужський
М
Україна
Харків
Salomon Running Club Ukraine
131
Дмитро Зінов‘єв
М
Україна
Харків
130
Литвин Андрей
М
Україна
Харков
129
Александр Коновалов
М
Україна
Харьков
128
Андрей Астанин
М
Україна
Харьков
127
Кирило Бренер
М
Україна
Харьков
EPAM
126
Назар Франко
М
Україна
Харків
123
Микита Хахалєв
М
Україна
Харків
122
Пахомов Виктор
М
Україна
Харків
СК "АТО*М"
121
Муравьев Юрий
М
Україна
Харьков
Andersen
120
Тарас Хомета
М
Україна
Харків
KYIV CYCLING SQUAD
119
Мирон Баран
М
Україна
Харьков
118
Вячеслав Москальченко
М
Україна
Харків
117
Мария Скобенко
Ж
Україна
Харьков
116
Юрий Версаль
М
Україна
Харьков
115
Владислав Юхименко
М
Україна
Харків
114
Людмила Філоненко
Ж
Україна
Харків
МК Харків
113
Надежда Клочко
Ж
Україна
Харьков
112
Екатерина Борисенко
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon Club
111
Юрій Калініченко
М
Україна
Харків
МК Харків
110
Игор Гондаренко
М
Україна
Харкiв
109
Петров Андрей
М
Україна
Новодружеск
Runday
108
Марина Болотських
Ж
Україна
Харків
107
Вікторія Семенуха
Ж
Україна
Харків
106
Oleksiy Steshenko
М
Україна
Kyiv
CapitalTri
105
Бугір Серафим
М
Україна
Харків
104
Максим Глухов
М
Україна
Харьков
103
Константин Харламов
М
Україна
Харьков
NEOMANIA
102
Андрій Шестопалов
М
Україна
Краматорськ
101
Нікіта Назаров
М
Україна
Харків
100
Артем Дядюша
М
Україна
Харків
НЮУ ім. Ярослава Мудрого
99
Марина Казак
Ж
Україна
Харьков
98
Денис Іванов
М
Україна
Харків
Chameleon Club
97
Олександр Вишнiвецький
М
Україна
Харьков
96
Станислав Мацегора
М
Україна
Рубежное
95
Анна Прыткова
Ж
Україна
Харьков
94
Регіна Коваль
Ж
Україна
Харків
93
Павло Корж
М
Україна
Харків
92
Oleksiy Mykhaylichenko
М
Україна
Харків
GlobalLogic
91
Даниил Панчошак
М
Україна
Харьков
Herbalife Team
90
Свiтлана Трубнiкова
Ж
Україна
Київ
Run Ukraine
89
Олександр Борисюк
М
Україна
Полтава
Running Club Poltava
88
Leonid Panchenko
М
Україна
Kharkov
87
Віктор Костенко
М
Україна
Харків
86
Сергей Бойко
М
Україна
Харьков
AgileEngine
85
Виталий Душенкевич
М
Україна
Харьков
YaelAcceptic
84
Юхимець Григорій
М
Україна
Полтава
Running Club Poltava
83
Александр Подкопай
М
Україна
Харьков
82
Артём Мещеряков
М
Russia
Щелково
81
Алексей Огуй
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
80
Сергей Шаклеин
М
Україна
Харьков
79
Сергій Горбатюк
М
Україна
Київ
78
Сергій Крамар
М
Україна
Харьков
НТУ «ХПІ»
77
Татьяна Граборова
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Team404
76
Дмитро Скрипай
М
Україна
Полтава
Running club Poltava
75
Андрій Дібров
М
Україна
Харків
74
Maksym Yakovenko
М
Україна
Poltava
СКАЖЕНІ КАРАСІ
73
Julia Petryk
Ж
Україна
Kyiv
72
Ольга Назаренко
Ж
Україна
Краматорск
Kramatorsk running club
71
Максим Кохановский
М
Україна
Харьков
70
Артём Черешнев
М
Україна
Торецк
Pro_Beg Славянск
69
Мария Дорощук
Ж
Україна
Луцьк
68
Аленгос Максим
М
Україна
Мариуполь
МСПОРТ
67
Dima Voronyuk
М
Україна
Кривий Ріг
66
Павєл Рахман
М
Україна
Харків
64
Olga Scripovscaia
Ж
Україна
Харьков
63
Кирилл Луценко
М
Україна
Харьков
62
Ирина Калита
Ж
Україна
Харків
61
Александр Чалый
М
Україна
Харків
60
Олег Максимович
М
Україна
Kharkov
59
Нікітенко Богдан
М
Україна
Черкаси
58
Байдин Сергей
М
Україна
Харьков
57
Нина Савкина
Ж
Україна
Черкаси
56
Шкурметова Евгения
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Team404
55
Глущенко Артем
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
54
Тімур Мхітарян
М
Україна
Полтава
Running CLUB Poltava
53
Микола Саманюк
М
Україна
Ворохта
52
Демид Брюханов
М
Україна
Харків
TEAM HERBALIFE
51
Велена Дорожкіна
Ж
Україна
харків
50
Vladyslav Tkachov
М
Україна
Kharkiv
49
Бєляєв Михайло
М
Україна
Харків
48
Наталія Соловей
Ж
Україна
Харків
47
Сергій Козак
М
Україна
Харків
46
Богдан Марченко
М
Україна
Харьков
45
Капустюк Антон
М
Україна
Харків
44
Вадим Алєксєєнко
М
Україна
Полтава
43
Максим Скоробагатов
М
Україна
Кобеляки
42
Сергей Лисицын
М
Україна
Луганск
41
Иван Лещенко
М
Україна
Харьков
40
Наталія Алєксєєнко
Ж
Україна
Полтава
Running Club Poltava
39
Капинус Олег
М
Україна
Харьков
Витаспорт
38
Дмитро Кербут
М
Україна
Полтава
Running club Poltava
36
Dmytro Chyzh
М
Україна
Харків
Relaxsan
35
Александр Горбатов
М
Україна
Харьков
34
Артем Гавдуник
М
Україна
Харьков
33
Андрій Тіщенко
М
Україна
Балаклія
Cyclo sport
31
Володимир Кондратенко
М
Україна
Нова Водолага
30
Анюта Чуріліна
Ж
Україна
Харків
29
Піцик Олексій
М
Україна
Харків
СК "АТО*М"
28
Роман Коваленко
М
Україна
Харьков
26
Павло Деркач
М
Україна
Чернігів
25
Бабаев Сергей
М
Україна
Харків
СК "АТО*М"
24
Володимир Тимченко
М
Україна
Київ
23
Андрій Балан
М
Україна
Харків
Team 404
22
Зоріна Катерина
Ж
Україна
Київ
21
Затірка Влад
М
Україна
Харків
20
Шиян Александр
М
Україна
Харьков
Squad UA Runners
19
Александр Середа
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
18
Golosnyi Artur
М
Україна
Kharkiv
17
Гарбар Константин
М
Україна
Киев
Team404
16
Эльдар Мансыров
М
Україна
Лозовая
15
Наталія Денисенко
Ж
Україна
Львів
14
Олег Максимович
М
Україна
Харьков
13
Рияка Артём
М
Україна
Борисполь
Могорич
12
Кошкин Николай
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
11
Игорь Новиков
М
Україна
RDX
10
Григорьев Григорий
М
Україна
Харьков
9
Наталія Каїнська
Ж
Україна
Львів
Dodgi
8
Демьян Шаляревич
М
Україна
Харків
СК «АТО*М»
7
Королевский Олег
М
Україна
Вознесенськ
6
Козюра Виктория
Ж
Україна
Вознесенськ
5
Станислав Чегринец
М
Україна
Изюм
4
Оксана Пінскер
Ж
Україна
Орлівщина
2
Сироткин Михаил
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
1
Лузін Саша
М
Україна
Київ
RUN UKRAINE
error
Учасників: 0
Підсумок: 0 грн