KHARKIV INTERNATIONAL MARATHON Назад к мероприятию →

Номер
Имя
Пол
Страна
Город
Клуб
20309
Александра Попенко
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20308
Miroslav Chetverik
М
Україна
Kharkiv
20307
Олександр Вознесенський
М
Україна
Харків
20306
Дмитро Вознесенський
М
Україна
Харків
20305
Сергей Ляшенко
М
Україна
Харків
MedeAnalytics
20304
Ханчич Роман
М
Україна
Харків
MedeAnalytics
20303
Ханчич Диана
Ж
Україна
Харків
MedeAnalytics
20302
Куценко Олег
М
Україна
Харків
MedeAnalytics
20301
Фиголь Елена
femail
Україна
Харків
MedeAnalytics
20300
Мельничникова Алиса
Ж
Україна
Харків
MedeAnalytics
20299
Мельничников Александр
М
Україна
Харків
MedeAnalytics
20298
Honcharova Yulia
Ж
Україна
Харків
MedeAnalytics
20297
Кайгародцев Михаил
М
Україна
Харків
MedeAnalytics
20296
Кайгародцева Вероника
Ж
Україна
Харків
MedeAnalytics
20295
Кайгародцева Анна
Ж
Україна
Харків
MedeAnalytics
20294
Кайгародцев Дмитрий
М
Україна
Харків
MedeAnalytics
20293
Юлія Пересунько
Ж
Україна
Харків
UKAD
20292
Богдан Чуприна
М
Україна
Харьков
20291
Матвей Крадожен
М
Україна
Харьков
STALEKS
20290
Ступак Александр
М
Україна
Харьков
Deti in Sport
20289
Ольховская Мария
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Deti in Sport
20288
Булгакова Саша
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Deti in Sport
20287
Бреславец Влада
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Deti in Sport
20286
Павлюк Катя
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Deti in Sport
20285
Карпенко Владимир
М
Україна
Харьков
Deti in Sport
20284
Линевский Влад
М
Україна
Харьков
Deti in Sport
20283
Шевченко Марина
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Deti in Sport
20282
Богрова Тамара
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Deti in Sport
20281
Кириченко Никита
М
Україна
Харьков
Deti in Sport
20280
Яценко Ксения
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Deti in Sport
20279
Яценко Иван
М
Україна
Харьков
Deti in Sport
20278
Яценко Юлия
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Deti in Sport
20277
Диденко Елена
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Deti in Sport
20276
Диденко Никита
М
Україна
Харьков
Deti in Sport
20275
Долошко Анна
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Deti in Sport
20274
Долошко Святослав
М
Україна
Харьков
Deti in Sport
20273
Носко Юлия
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Deti in Sport
20272
Носко Кирилл
М
Україна
Харьков
Deti in Sport
20271
Маслий Евгений
М
Україна
Харьков
Deti in Sport
20270
Юров Андрей
М
Україна
Харьков
Deti in Sport
20269
Юров Кирилл
М
Україна
Харьков
Deti in Sport
20268
Геращенко Наталья
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Deti in Sport
20267
Геращенко Дима
М
Україна
Харьков
Deti in Sport
20266
Шовковый Дима
М
Україна
Харьков
Deti in Sport
20265
Елизаров Даня
М
Україна
Харьков
Deti in Sport
20264
Елизаров Илья
М
Україна
Харьков
Deti in Sport
20263
Лепесей Никита
М
Україна
Харьков
Deti in Sport
20262
Лепесей Ярослав
М
Україна
Харьков
Deti in Sport
20261
Михаил Вакула
М
Україна
Харків
Avic
20260
Анна Юшкова
Ж
Україна
Харків
Avic
20259
Аліна Рудика
Ж
Україна
Харків
Lozova Machinery
20258
Дорогой Лукьян
М
Україна
Харьков
20257
Дорогая Валерия
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20256
Бенционова Алина
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20255
Назарій Посохов
М
Україна
Харьков
Green Panda Games
20254
Анна Яхновець
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Green Panda Games
20253
Анна Кривошапко
Ж
Україна
Харків
20252
Елисей Бойко
М
Україна
Харьков
Мастер Мяча
20251
Наталья Дудник
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Мастер Мяча
20250
Вікторія Машталір
Ж
Україна
Харків
20249
Назар Коновальчук
М
Україна
Харьков
KIT
20248
Нико Антия
М
Україна
Харьков
KIT
20247
Нино Антия
Ж
Україна
Харьков
KIT
20246
Тимур Тхапа
М
Україна
Харьков
KIT
20245
Поліна Кореньок
Ж
Україна
Харків
20244
Антон Мельничук
М
Україна
Буди
20243
Ульяна Марченко
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20242
Ирина Марченко
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20241
Надтока Анастасия
Ж
Україна
Харків
CHI Software
20240
Надтока Анна
Ж
Україна
Харків
CHI Software
20239
Наталья Высоцкая
Ж
Україна
Харків
CHI Software
20238
Войтова Инна
Ж
Україна
Харків
CHI Software
20237
Пронин Давид
М
Україна
Харків
CHI Software
20236
Пронина Анна
Ж
Україна
Харків
CHI Software
20235
Гриценко Тимофій
М
Україна
Харків
SSA group
20234
Александрова Наталія
Ж
Україна
Харків
SSA group
20233
Коноплян Анастасія
Ж
Україна
Харків
SSA group
20232
Забеліна Ольга
Ж
Україна
Харків
Fortis Health
20231
Синицкая Наталья
Ж
Україна
Харків
Fortis Health
20230
Балабанова Наталья
Ж
Україна
Харків
Fortis Health
20229
Havriushenko Anna
Ж
Україна
Харків
ivy tech
20228
Куплевацкий Назар
М
Україна
Харьков
20227
Куплевацкая Яна
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20226
Свобода Юлія
Ж
Україна
Харків
20225
Ілля Нарижний
М
Україна
Харків
Бінго!
20224
Георгій Нарижний
М
Україна
Харків
Бінго!
20223
Наталія Нарижна
Ж
Україна
Харків
Бінго!
20222
Данил Жиганов
М
Україна
Харьков
20221
Іван Власов
М
Україна
Харків
20220
Чернышова Варвара
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Строй Сити
20219
Чернышов Иван
М
Україна
Харьков
Строй Сити
20218
Чернышов Александр
М
Україна
Харьков
Строй Сити
20217
Чернышова Яна
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Строй Сити
20216
Фастовец Валерия
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Строй Сити
20215
Васильченко Катерина
Ж
Україна
Харків
IdeaSoft
20214
Верещака Максим
М
Україна
Харків
IdeaSoft
20213
Михаэль Таль
М
Україна
Харьков
20212
Яна Купина
Ж
Україна
Харків
CHI Software
20211
Чепурной Артем
М
Україна
Харків
CHI Software
20210
Роман Ратінов
М
Україна
Харків
20209
Ірина Ратінова
Ж
Україна
Харків
20208
Камілла Ратінова
Ж
Україна
Харків
20207
Ірина Кутєпова
Ж
Україна
Харків
20206
Лея Кутєпова
Ж
Україна
Харків
20205
Уляна Смаглюк
Ж
Україна
Харків
20204
Константин Гладкий
М
Україна
Харьков
20203
Тимур Пилипенко
М
Україна
Харьков
20202
Софія Рахман
Ж
Україна
Харків
KIT
20201
Анастасия Пивоваревич
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20200
Ева Палавеева
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20199
Егор Палавеев
М
Україна
Харьков
20198
Вікторія Соловйова
Ж
Україна
Харків
Chameleon
20197
Софія Золотарьова
Ж
Україна
Харків
Chameleon
20196
Олена Чечендаєва
Ж
Україна
Харків
Che bakery
20195
Алексей Версан
М
Україна
Харьков
DBG
20194
Алена Дубницкая
Ж
Україна
Харьков
DBG
20193
Ирина Кулакова
Ж
Україна
Харьков
DBG
20192
Громовая Евгения
Ж
Україна
Харьков
DBG
20191
Яковлев Матвей
М
Україна
Харків
P2H
20190
Мозольская Анна
Ж
Україна
Харків
P2H
20189
Рало Анна
Ж
Україна
Харків
P2H
20188
Яковлева Светлана
Ж
Україна
Харків
P2H
20187
Правдк Ирина
Ж
Україна
Харків
P2H
20186
Плахова Алина
Ж
Україна
Харків
P2H
20185
Цапко Татьяна
Ж
Україна
Харків
P2H
20184
Шелевиля Марина
Ж
Україна
Харків
P2H
20183
Євген Кривошеєв
М
Україна
Харків
20182
Sergey Silakov
М
Росія
Lyudinovo Kaluga region
SEAGULL ACADEMY
20181
Элина Кишинская
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Intechsoft
20180
Ярослав Передерий
М
Україна
Харьков
DBG
20179
Юрочкіна Юлія
Ж
Україна
Харків
Kharkiv Palace Hotel
20178
Карпюк Анастасія
Ж
Україна
Харків
Kharkiv Palace Hotel
20177
Даценко Анна
Ж
Україна
Харків
Kharkiv Palace Hotel
20176
Аксьонова Юлія
Ж
Україна
Харків
Kharkiv Palace Hotel
20175
Юлія Лавренова
Ж
Україна
Харків
20174
Костянтин Богатирьов
М
Україна
Харьков
20173
Сергій Остапчук
М
Україна
Харьков
ITlabel
20172
Владислава Остапчук
Ж
Україна
Харьков
ITlabel
20171
Борис Шипілов
М
Україна
Харків
20170
Єва Шипілова
Ж
Україна
Харків
20169
Олександра Шипілова
Ж
Україна
Харків
20168
Валерия Нардет
Ж
Україна
Харків
Source Angel.dk
20167
Александр Миллер
family
Україна
Харків
AgileEngine
20166
Хитрова Елена
Ж
Україна
Харків
AgileEngine
20165
Миллер Тимофей
М
Україна
Харків
AgileEngine
20164
Миллер Дмитрий
М
Україна
Харків
AgileEngine
20163
Михайло Трошин
М
Україна
Харків
20162
Дмитро Сосін
М
Україна
Харків
20161
Катерина Сосіна
Ж
Україна
Харків
20160
Людмила Смирнова
Ж
Україна
Харків
20159
Марія Іванова
Ж
Україна
Харків
20158
Єлизавета Полякова
Ж
Україна
Харків
20157
Руслан Штреккер
М
Україна
Дружковка
20156
Олександр Колісник
М
Україна
Харків
20155
Даниил Иванов
М
Україна
Харків
20154
Дмитрий Журбицкий
М
Україна
Харків
20153
Артемий Плыгач
М
Україна
Харків
20152
Максим Тимряков
М
Україна
Харків
20151
Марина Степикіна
Ж
Україна
Харків
20150
Євгенія Волошина
Ж
Україна
Харків
20149
Андрей Кузнецов
М
Україна
Харьков
20148
Олеся Кузнецова
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20147
Маргарита Кузнецова
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20146
Вадим Кузнецов
М
Україна
Харьков
20145
Гулидина Алина
Ж
Україна
Харків
20144
Яна Ямантаева
Ж
Україна
Харьков
AnyforSoft
20143
Марина Курганова
Ж
Україна
Харьков
AnyforSoft
20142
Артем Ермаков
М
Україна
Харьков
AnyforSoft
20141
Диана Пажина
Ж
Україна
Харьков
AnyforSoft
20140
Виктория Пажина
Ж
Україна
Харьков
AnyforSoft
20139
Максим Пажин
М
Україна
Харьков
AnyforSoft
20138
Павленко Екатерина
Ж
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20137
Стешенко София
Ж
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20136
Голубнічая Елизавета
Ж
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20135
Муравьева Юлия
Ж
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20134
Болдырева Виктория
Ж
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20133
Вінніков Семен
М
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20132
Віннікова Александра
Ж
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20131
Вінніков Глеб
М
Україна
Харків
Sweeter
20130
Александра Яровая
Ж
Україна
Kharkiv
Sweeter
20129
Артур Мельник
М
Україна
Kharkiv
Sweeter
20128
София Мельник
Ж
Україна
Kharkiv
Sweeter
20127
Виталий Данелюк
М
Україна
Kharkiv
Sweeter
20126
Андрей Миняйло
М
Україна
Kharkiv
Sweeter
20125
Анастасия Шулим
Ж
Україна
Кривой Рог
AnyforSoft
20124
Яна Кузина
Ж
Україна
Кривой Рог
AnyforSoft
20123
Поліна Торченюк
Ж
Україна
Харків
20122
Timur Shershnev
М
Україна
Kharkiv
20121
Вiкторiя Сафарова
Ж
Україна
Харкiв
20120
Юліана Колесникова
Ж
Україна
Харків
Харківський ліцей 8
20119
Ярослав Бажан
М
Україна
Харків
20118
Надія Бажан
Ж
Україна
Харків
20117
Марк Сакало
М
Україна
Харків
20116
Анна Сакало
Ж
Україна
Харків
20115
Євген Сакало
М
Україна
Харків
20114
Емілія Коренчук
Ж
Україна
Харків
20113
Алеся Коренчук
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Phoenix
20112
Тимур Плясенко
М
Україна
Харків
20111
Олександр Васильєв
М
Україна
Харків
20110
Леонід Васильєв
М
Україна
Харків
20109
Богдан Теличко
М
Україна
Харьков
Intechsoft
20108
Дмитрий Миронов
М
Україна
Харків
Intechsoft
20107
Алина Рожок
Ж
Україна
Харків
Intechsoft
20106
Борис Постернаков
М
Україна
Харків
Intechsoft
20105
Мария Рауткина
Ж
Україна
Харків
Intechsoft
20104
Вадим Шеин
М
Україна
Харків
Intechsoft
20103
Андрій Минко
М
Україна
Харків
20102
Захар Іванов
М
Україна
Харків
20101
Владислав Штонда
М
Україна
Харків
20100
Вікторія Штонда
Ж
Україна
Харків
20099
Наталия Черножук
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20098
Василь Сербін
М
Україна
Харків
20097
Іван Сербін
М
Україна
Харків
20096
Лидия Изотова
Ж
Україна
Харків
Cloud Works
20095
Екатерина Севрюкова
Ж
Україна
Харків
Cloud Works
20094
Екатерина Проненко
Ж
Україна
Харків
SourceАngel.dk
20093
Елена Севрюкова
Ж
Україна
Харків
Cloud Works
20092
Оксана Баштенко
Ж
Україна
Харків
Cloud Works
20091
Вікторія Стрельнікова
Ж
Україна
Харків
20090
Артем Ковалев
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon Club
20089
Иван Ковалев
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon Club
20088
Максим Ковалев
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon Club
20087
Дмитрий Ковалев
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon Club
20086
Елена Ковалева
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon Club
20085
Андрей Ковалев
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon Club
20084
Артем Ушенин
М
Україна
Харьков
G5 Games
20083
Светала Зотке
Ж
Україна
Харьков
G5 Games
20082
Оксана Ляхова
Ж
Україна
Харьков
G5 Games
20081
Олександра Кулікова
Ж
Україна
Харків
20080
Тетяна Даньшина
Ж
Україна
Харків
20079
Віталій Іванов
М
Україна
Харків
20078
Ольга Панько
Ж
Україна
Харків
20077
Роман Панько
М
Україна
Харків
20076
Тетиевская Вероника
Ж
nikuliatet@gmail.com
Харьков
STALEKS
20075
Сухомлин Ирина
Ж
hrmanager@staleks.org
Харьков
STALEKS
20074
Вийтив Наталья
Ж
personal@staleks.org
Харьков
STALEKS
20073
Любова Вероника
Ж
lubovav@staleks.com
Харьков
STALEKS
20072
Кирило Дерев‘янко
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
20071
Дмитро Старшинов
М
Україна
Харків
20070
Михайло Старшинов
М
Україна
Харків
20069
Олександр Старшинов
М
Україна
Харків
20068
Лідія Старшинова
Ж
Україна
Харків
20067
Щербак Инна
Ж
Україна
Харків
Lozova Machinery
20066
Назар Балаклицький
М
Україна
Kharkiv
20065
LIZA klyzhenko
Ж
Україна
Kharkov
20064
MELANIA Клыженко
Ж
Україна
Kharkov
20063
Антон Сказко
М
Україна
Харків
20062
Фоменко Даниил
М
Україна
Харьков
Andersen
20061
Фоменко Иван
М
Україна
Харьков
Andersen
20060
Никитенко Соня
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Andersen
20059
Никитенко Кристина
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Andersen
20058
Іванський Лев
М
Україна
Харьков
Andersen
20057
Іванський Дмитро
М
Україна
Харьков
Andersen
20056
Богдан Бутов
М
Україна
Богодухів
20055
Альбіна Шитоха
Ж
Україна
Богодухів
20054
Аліса Бєлєвцова
Ж
Україна
Харків
20053
Семен Корягін
М
Україна
Харьков
20052
Зоя Олійник
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20051
Диана Судакова
Ж
Україна
харьков
20050
Юлiя Захарченко
Ж
Україна
Харкiв
20049
Макар Корягін
М
Україна
Харьков
20048
Олексій Корягін
М
Україна
Харьков
20047
Дар'я Корягіна
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20046
Ольга Панасенко
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20045
Дарья Сказко
Ж
Україна
Харків
20044
Дмитрий Сказко
М
Україна
Харків
20043
Олексій Любенко
М
Україна
Харків
20042
Константин Панасенко
М
Україна
Харьков
20041
Олена Грінченко
Ж
Україна
Харків
Herbalife Nutrition
20040
Анастасія Грінченко
Ж
Україна
Харків
Herbalife Nutrition
20039
Ольга Хохлова
Ж
Україна
Харків
20038
Варвара Коваленко
Ж
Україна
Харків
20037
Олексій Коваленко
М
Україна
Харків
20036
Анна Сказко
Ж
Україна
Харків
20035
Варвара Любенко
Ж
Україна
Харків
20034
Злата Панасенко
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20033
Владимир Максименко
М
Україна
Харьков
Herbalife Nutrition
20032
Микола Грінченко
М
Україна
Харків
Herbalife Nutrition
20031
Іван Коваленко
М
Україна
Харків
20030
Юлия Коваленко
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20029
Юлия Водяник
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20028
Оксана Леонова
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20027
Игорь Приходько
М
Україна
Харьков
20026
Назар Приходько
М
Україна
Харьков
20025
Анна Приходько
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20024
Евгений Титоренко
М
Україна
Харьков
20023
Елизавета Вакарева
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20022
Карина Полянская
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20021
Андрей Полянский
М
Україна
Харьков
20020
Макар Миронов
М
Україна
Харьков
20019
Юлия Подлесная
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20018
Иван Козеев
М
Україна
Харьков
20017
Iрина Пруненко
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20016
Глеб Панченко
М
Україна
Харьков
20015
Лиля Лопатько
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Хамелеон
20014
Никита Лопатько
М
Україна
Харьков
Хамелеон
20013
Михаил Сухарев
М
Україна
Харьков
20012
Сергей Соловьев
М
Україна
Харьков
20011
Валерий Саленков
М
Україна
Харьков
20010
Владимир Кишкинов
М
Україна
Харьков
20009
Максим Булыга
М
Україна
Харьков
20008
Наталия Пилипенко
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20007
Инна Гончаренко
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20006
Кира Криворучко
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20005
Ольга Криворучко
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20004
Olha Shubina
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20003
Анастасия Дяченко
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20002
Рева Марина
Ж
Україна
Харьков
20001
Панченко Олена
Ж
Україна
Мерефа
error
Учасників: 0
Підсумок: 0 грн